1. Weihnachts-Ranglistenturnier 2019 Nennstand

Bewerb A bis 3000 RC

Bewerb B bis 2300 RC

Dudek Marcel (1317), TTC Wiener Gebietskrankenkasse
Krieg Bernhard (1046), TTC Wiener Gebietskrankenkasse

 

Haferl Bernhard (1239), TTC Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Lima Paul (1047), TTC Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf

 

Lang Reinhard (1365), UTTC Matzen
Kargl Johannes (1332), UTTC Matzen

 

Ganselmayer Michaela (1138), UTTC Matzen
Mader Gerhard (1049), UTTC Matzen

 

Habesohn Sonita (1249), TTC Oldies
Soos Karl (1049), UTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 

Zernpfennig Verena (1354), TTC SV OMV Gänserndorf
Prorok Florian (1225), TTC SV OMV Gänserndorf

 

Mattes Manuel (1565), UTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
Mitter Stefan (1272), UTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 

Polak Erik (1497), UTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf
Andervald Zoltan (1384), TTC Strasshof

 

Fuchs Georg (1556), Union Döbling
Micheluzzi Hubert (1184), Union Döbling

 

Grün Harald (1357), ASV Klosterneuburg
Wertl Roland (1416), ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

 

Löffler Hannes (1203), Union Döbling
Kohlmann Richard (1238), Union Döbling

 

Prohaska Stefan (1221), SG Grenzland Drösing/Zist.)
Schneider Franz (1263), SG Grenzland Drösing/Zist.)

 

Fichte Peter (1465), TV Hall 1862
Reitermayer Franz (1385), SG Grenzland Drösing/Zist.)

 

Dorner Roland (1338), TTC Oldies
Spasskaia Valeria (1271), ASKÖ Komperdell

 

Haferl Bernhard (1239), TTC Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf
Lima Paul (1047), TTC Schönkirchen-Reyersdorf

 

Broser Gertrude (915), UTTC Matzen
Broser Johann (1051), UTTC Matzen

 

Ganselmayer Michaela (1138), UTTC Matzen
Mader Gerhard (1049), UTTC Matzen

 

Andervald Zoltan (1384), TTC Strasshof
Parzer Florian (829), ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien

 
Habesohn Sonita (1249), TTC Oldies
Soos Karl (1049), UTTC Raiffeisenbank Gänserndorf

 

Plank Markus (1297), TTC Campus Brigittenau
Mössmer Harald (822), BSV BBRZ Linz

 

Holzer Rudolf jun. (1297), ATUS Gumpoldskirchen
Kos Dalibor (717), ATUS Gumpoldskirchen

 

Straner Johanna (984), Union Döbling
Spasskaia Valeria (1271), ASKÖ Komperdell

 

Schneider Ivo (geschätzt 1100), Union Döbling
Schwingenschlögl Kathrin (825), Lehrersportverein

 

Belic Aleksandar (969), UTTC Raiffeisenb. Gsdf.
Hiermann Andreas (1237), UTTC Raiffeisenb. Gsdf.